NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$670,000 USD
2863 EVERGLADES BLVD N
NAPLES, Florida 34120
USA
NAPLES, Florida 34120
USA
164.247 m2 ::
1,768 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 4,079.08
Tax: 608,328 USD
Remarks:
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. take a look at this beautiful jewel in the paradise of Florida, step into an open living home style, locate in the Golden Gate estate 4 Beds +1 Den ,3 Baths, this property comes with all amenities you could think of all granite countertops through out the house in every bathrooms and kitchen walls also has a porcelain wall of stone with fireplace in the living room, impact windows ,a new water pump installed in February 2026 ,a new A/c 5 ton installed March 2025, oversized laundry 2 washers ,2 dryers and sink with granite countertops and lower and upper cabinets ,this house also has a pool with color changing light and heater, also the entire house has water treatment, outdoor has kitchen has 36" professional a fresco gas range and granite stone on the countertops and also on the Walls ,you have stables for four horses and two round pens and track room , 2 Storage one steel building with car port covered spot and concrete on the inside of the building with concrete slab, A/C inside, WIFI Calling camera at the front gate ,and this house also has a 500 gallon underground gas tank, one owner home and many more upgrades to complete professionally landscaped and layout of privacy
Features:
- Year Built: 2016
Location:
2863 EVERGLADES BLVD N, NAPLES, Florida 34120, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2863 EVERGLADES BLVD N, NAPLES, Florida 34120, USA is currently for sale. 2863 EVERGLADES BLVD N, NAPLES, Florida 34120, USA is listed for $670,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,768 sqft. If the property located at 2863 EVERGLADES BLVD N, NAPLES, Florida 34120, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in NAPLES.