Residential For Rent: USA Texas Fulshear 28006 Laurel Garden Lane
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,900 USD

28006 Laurel Garden Lane
Fulshear, Texas 77441
USA
205.495 m2 :: 2,212 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 588 m2 :: 6,334 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 14.11
Bob Kory
CENTURY 21 Western Realty
25120 Kingsland Boulevard Suite 110,
Katy, 77494, United States
Phone: 713-858-4446

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1 Story home in Cross Creek Ranch. Game Room or Home Office with beautiful barn doors, washer/dryer/2 refrigerators included. Bright Kitchen with 42 inch cabinets, stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Living room decorated with stone fireplace giving all the charm you desire. Wood looking tile in social areas. Convenient mud room coming from the garage for backpacks and purse. Sprinkler system and water filtration system with UV light. Nice floor and path on the side with fine black pebbles make the outdoor entertainment a blast. Less than 5 mins from HEB, restaurants, gas station and 5 stars schools: Campbell, Adams and Jordan.

Features:

  • Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Number of Levels: 1
  • Style: Traditional
  • Number of parking spaces: 2

Location:

28006 Laurel Garden Lane, Fulshear, Texas 77441, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Western Realty

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 28006 Laurel Garden Lane, Fulshear, Texas 77441, USA is currently for rent. 28006 Laurel Garden Lane, Fulshear, Texas 77441, USA is listed for $2,900 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,212 sqft. If the property located at 28006 Laurel Garden Lane, Fulshear, Texas 77441, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Fulshear.