Homes For Sale: USA South Carolina Myrtle Beach 2736 Capricorn Dr.
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$59,900 USD

2736 Capricorn Dr.
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29575
USA
71.254 m2 :: 767 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 840.62
Jillian Chandler
CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
4210 River Oaks Dr. #5,
Myrtle Beach, 29579, United States
Phone: 8432843673

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Exciting possibilities await with stunning front porch views of Crystal Lake. This charming property features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by an open-concept living and dining area that's perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Situated on a spacious lot, it boasts a rare oversized one-car garage and endless potential for customization. The price reflects the opportunity for future upgrades, allowing homeowners to create their dream space. This property is being sold as-is.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1983

Location:

2736 Capricorn Dr., Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29575, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2736 Capricorn Dr., Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29575, USA is currently for sale. 2736 Capricorn Dr., Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29575, USA is listed for $59,900 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 767 sqft. If the property located at 2736 Capricorn Dr., Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29575, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Myrtle Beach.