Homes For Sale: USA Utah Kaysville 270 N 900 E
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$690,000 USD

270 N 900 E
Kaysville, Utah 84037
USA
576.63 m2 :: 6,207 sqft
4 bedrooms
4 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,196.57
Tax: 4,282 USD
CENTURY 21 Everest
1148 W. Legacy Crossing Blvd. Suite 330
Centerville, Utah 84014, United States
Phone: 801-449-3000

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Don't miss out on this spacious East Kaysville home with a huge professional addition completed in 2023. Addition features its own brand new furnace and AC units, and the entire home's roof is only 7 years old. The main floor greets you with a extra large, open entertaining space. Upstairs, the master suite features a fireplace and granite counters in the en suite bathroom. The basement is complete with a massive finished storage area. Property also includes a 1700 gallon under ground drinkable water storage. Located on a quiet street super convenient to Highway 89.

Features:

  • Rooms: 19
  • Year Built: 1976

Location:

270 N 900 E, Kaysville, Utah 84037, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 270 N 900 E, Kaysville, Utah 84037, USA is currently for sale. 270 N 900 E, Kaysville, Utah 84037, USA is listed for $690,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths and 6,207 sqft. If the property located at 270 N 900 E, Kaysville, Utah 84037, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Utah Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Kaysville.