LUXURY
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$695,000 USD
263 Jenkins Lane
Malvern, Arkansas 72104
USA
Malvern, Arkansas 72104
USA
234.851 m2 ::
2,528 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 8.094 ha ::
20.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,959.22
Tax: 1,111 USD
Remarks:
Where luxury meets land. 263 Jenkins Lane, Malvern — a rare private retreat offering 20 fully fenced acres, a beautiful home, and the setup dreams are made of. Whether you’re craving peaceful country living, a horse property, hobby farm, or room to simply breathe… this one delivers. Inside, you’ll find a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2500 + sq ft of comfortable living space designed for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside and the magic begins — rolling acreage, a 6-stall barn, riding arena, creek , and the kind of privacy buyers search for but rarely find. Bring the horses, bring the toys, bring the vision. This property offers the freedom to live the lifestyle most people only talk about. Minutes from town. Miles from ordinary. Properties with this much land, function, and beauty do not come available often. ** can come fully furnished upon request.
Features:
- Year Built: 1990
- Building age: 31-40 years old
- Elementary School: Glen Rose
Location:
263 Jenkins Lane, Malvern, Arkansas 72104, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 263 Jenkins Lane, Malvern, Arkansas 72104, USA is currently for sale. 263 Jenkins Lane, Malvern, Arkansas 72104, USA is listed for $695,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,528 sqft. If the property located at 263 Jenkins Lane, Malvern, Arkansas 72104, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Arkansas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Malvern.