Commercial For Sale: USA Texas Paris 2625 S Church St
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,080,000 USD

2625 S Church St
Paris, Texas 75460
USA
773.114 m2 :: 8,322 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property
Land size: 0.405 ha :: 1.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,396.9
CENTURY 21 Harvey Properties
2550 Lamar Avenue
Paris, Texas 75460, United States
Phone: 9037858484

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

8,322 Square Foot commercial office building located at 2625 S church Street. Currently Tenant occupied with attractive government lease in place. Layout consists of twenty three offices, three conference rooms, three restrooms, kitchen and break room and reception area. Building is prefabricated steel, free span, on concrete slab with brick veneer exterior. Parking is improved asphalt with 53 marked spots. Property is located 1.9 Miles South of Paris CBD and is just North of Loop 286. Utilities are onsite and in use. Current zoning is Commercial and is conforming for the area. Lot size, plus or minus one acre.

Features:

  • Utilities: City water, City sewer
  • Lot size: 0.5 Acre - 0.99 Acre

Location:

2625 S Church St, Paris, Texas 75460, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Harvey Properties

The Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property located at 2625 S Church St, Paris, Texas 75460, USA is currently for sale. 2625 S Church St, Paris, Texas 75460, USA is listed for $1,080,000 USD. This property has 8,322 sqft. If the property located at 2625 S Church St, Paris, Texas 75460, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in Paris.