SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$184,900 USD
2504 N Ocean Blvd. , 635
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577
USA
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577
USA
57.598 m2 ::
620 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 3,210.08
Remarks:
This is a beautiful, sun-filled, fully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath ocean view condo in the heart of Myrtle Beach! This updated unit features an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout, and includes a washer/dryer for added convenience. The full kitchen offers granite countertops, all appliances, and a breakfast bar, ideal for casual dining. The spacious bedroom includes a large ensuite bath and a private balcony with stunning ocean views, perfect for relaxing to the sound of the waves. This condo would make an incredible primary residence, investment property or vacation home. Located at the Carolinian Beach Resort, enjoy top-tier amenities including indoor/outdoor pools, a lazy river, hot tub, kiddie pool, and fitness center. Just steps from the beach and minutes to Broadway at the Beach, Topgolf, dining, shopping, and more!
Features:
- Year Built: 2004
Location:
2504 N Ocean Blvd. , 635, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 2504 N Ocean Blvd. , 635, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA is currently for sale. 2504 N Ocean Blvd. , 635, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA is listed for $184,900 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 620 sqft. If the property located at 2504 N Ocean Blvd. , 635, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Myrtle Beach.