Homes For Sale: USA Michigan Dearborn 24411 Penn Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$165,000 USD

24411 Penn Street
Dearborn, Michigan 48124
USA
80.637 m2 :: 868 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,046.14
Tax: 3,263 USD
Patrick Czech
CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski
24711 Michigan Avenue,
Dearborn, 48124, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

For Sale: Charming 2 spacious Bedroom Ranch Home. Featuring Beautiful hardwood floors throughout, Inviting living room featuring a bay window, perfect for natural light, Well equipped kitchen with all appliances included, Great yard ideal for relaxation and entertaining. Prime location with easy access to amenities. Convenient 2 car garage.
This home is perfect for those seeking comfort and style. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1939
  • Appliances: Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer

Location:

24411 Penn Street, Dearborn, Michigan 48124, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 24411 Penn Street, Dearborn, Michigan 48124, USA is currently for sale. 24411 Penn Street, Dearborn, Michigan 48124, USA is listed for $165,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 868 sqft. If the property located at 24411 Penn Street, Dearborn, Michigan 48124, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Dearborn.