Residential For Rent: USA Maryland Baltimore 2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,650 USD

2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR
Baltimore, Maryland 21231
USA
279.443 m2 :: 3,008 sqft
5 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 9.48
Apurva Sheth
CENTURY 21 New Millennium
16900 Science Drive Suite 108,
Bowie, 20715, United States
Phone: 2029090568

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Beautiful condominium in the heart of the city. Upper level 1 has 3 beds and 2 baths. Carpet only in the 2 bedrooms. Hardwood flooring throughout. Water bill is included in the rent.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1920
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer

Location:

2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR, Baltimore, Maryland 21231, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 New Millennium

The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR, Baltimore, Maryland 21231, USA is currently for rent. 2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR, Baltimore, Maryland 21231, USA is listed for $2,650 USD. This property has 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 3,008 sqft. If the property located at 2245 E Fayette Street Unit# 2ND FLOOR, Baltimore, Maryland 21231, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Maryland Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Baltimore.

Large Photo