Homes For Sale: USA Wisconsin Suamico 2128 Clover Field Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$679,900 USD

2128 Clover Field Drive
Suamico, Wisconsin 54313
USA
290.591 m2 :: 3,128 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 2,339.64
Tax: 7,229.43 USD
Brian Friebel
CENTURY 21 Affiliated
775 South Nicolet Road,
Appleton, 54914, United States
Phone: 9205940197

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to Chambers Hill Farm! This beautifully maintained split-bedroom ranch offers an open-concept layout with quality finishes throughout. Living room features a lit tray ceiling and gas fireplace, flowing into a spacious kitchen with granite island, shaker cabinetry, mosaic tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. Primary suite includes tray ceiling, large walk-in closet and private bath with tile shower, dual vanity and separate water closet. Finished lower level adds a large rec room, 4th bedroom and full bath. Heated 3+ stall tandem garage with basement access and EV charger. Sellers added a brick patio, professional landscaping, concrete curbing and sprinkler system for exceptional outdoor living. Call today for a showing! 48 hours for binding acceptance.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2022
  • Exterior Description: Stone
  • Kitchen Description: Breakfast Bar, Island
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave