Homes For Sale: USA Indiana Washington 2107 E National Highway
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$75,000 USD

2107 E National Highway
Washington, Indiana 47501
USA
105.163 m2 :: 1,132 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.251 ha :: 0.62 acres
Sale price per sqm: 713.16
Tax: 1,706 USD
Shelley Brinson
CENTURY 21 Classic Realty
200 E. Main St.,
Washington, 47501, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Investment Opportunity on East National Highway – take a look at this home with kitchen, dining room, laundry room, bedroom, half bath, and large primary suite with private bath, basement and one car garage situated on .627 acre +/-.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1944
  • Style: 1 Level Ranch

Location:

2107 E National Highway, Washington, Indiana 47501, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Classic Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2107 E National Highway, Washington, Indiana 47501, USA is currently for sale. 2107 E National Highway, Washington, Indiana 47501, USA is listed for $75,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 1,132 sqft. If the property located at 2107 E National Highway, Washington, Indiana 47501, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Indiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Washington.

Large Photo