Homes For Sale: USA Arkansas El Dorado 1901 W. Oak
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$328,000 USD

1901 W. Oak
El Dorado, Arkansas 71730
USA
289.476 m2 :: 3,116 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.182 ha :: 0.45 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,133.04
Tax: 1,423 USD
CENTURY 21 United
215 N. Washington Avenue
El Dorado, Arkansas 71730, United States
Phone: 8708634011

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

This 4 bed 2.5 bath is on a corner lot. The 3116 total living area has lots of room for the vision you have dreamed of.

Features:

  • Rooms: 4
  • Number of Levels: 1
  • Location: Suburban
  • Style: Traditional
  • Construction: Wood Frame
  • Exterior Description: Stone
  • Kitchen Description: Eat-In Kitchen
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Ceiling Fan
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Fireplace Description: Wood burning
  • Property Features: Patio, Carport
  • Outdoor Space Description: Patio
  • Floors: Wall to wall carpeting, Tile
  • Utilities: City water, City sewer
  • Heating System: Forced Air, Electric
  • Cooling System: Central Air Conditioning-Gas
  • Lot Description: Corner Lot
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle
  • Number of parking spaces: 2
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

1901 W. Oak, El Dorado, Arkansas 71730, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 United

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1901 W. Oak, El Dorado, Arkansas 71730, USA is currently for sale. 1901 W. Oak, El Dorado, Arkansas 71730, USA is listed for $328,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 3,116 sqft. If the property located at 1901 W. Oak, El Dorado, Arkansas 71730, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Arkansas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in El Dorado.