Homes For Sale: USA Texas Savannah 1716 Spanish Moss Way
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$299,999 USD

1716 Spanish Moss Way
Savannah, Texas 76227
USA
143.252 m2 :: 1,542 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.036 ha :: 0.09 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,094.14
CENTURY 21 Sue Ann Denton, Inc.
1606 West Business 380
Decatur, Texas 76234, United States
Phone: 9406273080

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to your dream home and location in this stunning resort style Community of Savannah. This 3 bedroom 2 bath with high ceilings, fireplace, sunroom and an open floor plan is great for entertaining! A charming front porch to enjoy morning coffee or late evening wine. The Savannah neighborhood has 2 community pools, ponds, hiking trails, dog parks, play grounds and more! Quiet neighborhood! Perfect location to live with the quiet life, yet modern convenience at your fingertips! A MUST SEE! Make your appointment soon!

Features:

  • Style: Traditional
  • Recreational Features: Tennis Court, Basketball Courts, Playground
  • Area amenities: Jogging/Bike Path, Pool

Location:

1716 Spanish Moss Way, Savannah, Texas 76227, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Sue Ann Denton, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1716 Spanish Moss Way, Savannah, Texas 76227, USA is currently for sale. 1716 Spanish Moss Way, Savannah, Texas 76227, USA is listed for $299,999 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,542 sqft. If the property located at 1716 Spanish Moss Way, Savannah, Texas 76227, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Savannah.