Homes For Sale: USA Utah St. George 161 W 950 S C5
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$175,000 USD

161 W 950 S C5
St. George, Utah 84770
USA
68.003 m2 :: 732 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 2,573.34
Tax: 521 USD
Bryan Burnett
CENTURY 21 Everest
162 N. 400 East, Building C Suite 201,
Saint George, 84770, United States
Phone: 4357053029

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Condo in a convenient location for an amazing price! This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom property offers comfort and convenience with a functional, easy-living layout. Sunroom on the patio area could be used for an office or additional living space. Enjoy the covered deck, perfect for relaxing and taking in the views. Ideal for low-maintenance living, this property is being sol 'as-is' and is perfect for investors or those looking to build their rental portfolio. Seller is willing to entertain seller finance options with 50% down.

Features:

  • Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1987

Location:

161 W 950 S C5, St. George, Utah 84770, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 161 W 950 S C5, St. George, Utah 84770, USA is currently for sale. 161 W 950 S C5, St. George, Utah 84770, USA is listed for $175,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 732 sqft. If the property located at 161 W 950 S C5, St. George, Utah 84770, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Utah Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in St. George.