Residential For Rent: USA California Mojave 15950 Lawrence Dr.
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,500 USD

15950 Lawrence Dr.
Mojave, California 93501
USA
123.743 m2 :: 1,332 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 3/4 bath
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Land size: 0.053 ha :: 0.13 acres
Sale price per sqm: 12.12
Ralph Saucedo
CENTURY 21 Doug Anderson
1727 W Avenue K #102,
Lancaster, 93534, United States
Phone: 6614064959

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Nice 3 bedroom 2 bath and a Family room. Nice kitchen stove, Dishwasher, Hood with tile flooring in kitchen thru the hall way and both bathrooms. The family room and all three bedrooms have carpet. The rear yard has blockwall fencing and a gate.

Features:

  • Family Room
  • Family Room
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Oven / Range, Garbage Disposal
  • Floors: Tile

Location:

15950 Lawrence Dr., Mojave, California 93501, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Doug Anderson

The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 15950 Lawrence Dr., Mojave, California 93501, USA is currently for rent. 15950 Lawrence Dr., Mojave, California 93501, USA is listed for $1,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,332 sqft. If the property located at 15950 Lawrence Dr., Mojave, California 93501, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Mojave.

Large Photo