Homes For Sale: USA Tennessee Bumpus Mills 156 Lakeshore Cir
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$200,000 USD

156 Lakeshore Cir
Bumpus Mills, Tennessee 37028
USA
102.19 m2 :: 1,100 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home
Land size: 0.178 ha :: 0.44 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,957.07
Tax: 433 USD
Misty Kinney
CENTURY 21 Platinum Properties
809 Donelson Parkway,
Dover, 37058, United States
Phone: 9316272201

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

This charming waterfront home offer stunning, peaceful views right from your doorstep. Perfectly positioned just minutes from the scenic beauty of Land Between the Lakes, this property is a dream for anglers and nature lovers alike. Whether you're looking for a serene weekend fishing retreat or a quiet, low-maintenance permanent residence, this spot delivers the perfect blend of relaxation and outdoor adventure. Don't miss your chance to own a slice of tranquility on the water's edge!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1979

Location:

156 Lakeshore Cir, Bumpus Mills, Tennessee 37028, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Platinum Properties

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home located at 156 Lakeshore Cir, Bumpus Mills, Tennessee 37028, USA is currently for sale. 156 Lakeshore Cir, Bumpus Mills, Tennessee 37028, USA is listed for $200,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,100 sqft. If the property located at 156 Lakeshore Cir, Bumpus Mills, Tennessee 37028, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Tennessee Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Bumpus Mills.