NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$375,000 USD
15378 Royal Grove Court
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
USA
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
USA
166.663 m2 ::
1,794 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.065 ha ::
0.16 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,249.98
Remarks:
Welcome to the perfect family home! At over 1794 square feet of living space, this fully updated house has it all. The main level offers a kitchen that is thoughtfully laid out with matching black appliances & an island designed to facilitate both everyday culinary endeavors and entertaining. Coupling that with the large living room with gas fireplace you will be all set to host your next get together or simply relax. The upstairs offers three bedrooms include an owners suite and additional full bathroom plus loft. Complementing the amazing interior is a fully fenced in private yard establishing a secluded outdoor retreat. This space includes an outdoor dining area and a patio, partially covered, ideal for al fresco meals and relaxation. An attached two car garage provides practical parking and storage solutions. All appliances included: refrigerator, dishwasher, oven/range, washer & dryer.
Features:
- Kitchen
- Living Room
- Breakfast Room
- Breakfast Room
- Kitchen
- Living Room
- Year Built: 2012
- Exterior Description: Vinyl Siding
- Recreational Features: Tennis Court, Playground
- Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer
- Number of Fireplaces: 1
- Heating System: Forced Air, Heat Pump
- Cooling System: Central AC
- Garage Spaces: 2
Location:
15378 Royal Grove Court, Noblesville, Indiana 46060, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Scheetz
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 15378 Royal Grove Court, Noblesville, Indiana 46060, USA is currently for sale. 15378 Royal Grove Court, Noblesville, Indiana 46060, USA is listed for $375,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,794 sqft. If the property located at 15378 Royal Grove Court, Noblesville, Indiana 46060, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Indiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Noblesville.