NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$510,000 USD
15025 Evergreen Oak Loop
Winter Garden, Florida 34787
USA
Winter Garden, Florida 34787
USA
288.919 m2 ::
3,110 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.036 ha ::
0.09 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,765.14
Tax: 8,019 USD
Remarks:
New paint and new flooring throughout. This home features two primary suites — one downstairs and one upstairs. Located in an area with all A-rated schools. Close to Disney World, and you can even enjoy Disney fireworks from the front yard. The home is conveniently located near Super Walmart, Winter Garden Village shopping centers, and top-rated restaurants. The Independence Community Association offers outstanding amenities, including: 2 community pools, green spaces & park areas, tennis & basketball courts, a main clubhouse with fitness & arcade, 2nd clubhouse with fitness & billiards, community boat ramp to ski-able Lake Hancock, dog park, bike & walking paths. HoA fee covers basic TV CABLE and WIFI.
Features:
- Year Built: 2016
- Building age: 6-10 years old
- Utilities: Public Sewer
- Garage Spaces: 2
- Elementary School: Independence Elementary
Location:
15025 Evergreen Oak Loop, Winter Garden, Florida 34787, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Carioti
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 15025 Evergreen Oak Loop, Winter Garden, Florida 34787, USA is currently for sale. 15025 Evergreen Oak Loop, Winter Garden, Florida 34787, USA is listed for $510,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 3,110 sqft. If the property located at 15025 Evergreen Oak Loop, Winter Garden, Florida 34787, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Winter Garden.