Homes For Sale: USA Florida Cape Coral 1501 SE 32nd ST
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,700 USD

1501 SE 32nd ST
Cape Coral, Florida 33904
USA
105.627 m2 :: 1,137 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 16.09
CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
1342 Colonial Blvd H59
Ft. Myers, Florida 33907, United States
Phone: 239-415-5881

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Charming and comfortable home is ready now and waiting! This home offers updated kitchen with grey shaker style cabinets, stainless appliances. Formal dining area. Open and bright living room. Spacious bedrooms. Large screened in patio. Fenced yard. Laundry in the garage. Pet friendly with non-refundable pet fee and final approval. Nonsmoking. Tenant responsible for lawn care and maintenance.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1976

Location:

1501 SE 32nd ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1501 SE 32nd ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, USA is currently for sale. 1501 SE 32nd ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, USA is listed for $1,700 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,137 sqft. If the property located at 1501 SE 32nd ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Cape Coral.