Homes For Sale: USA Nevada Las Vegas 1453 Morro Creek Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$325,000 USD

1453 Morro Creek Street
Las Vegas, Nevada 89128
USA
130.06 m2 :: 1,400 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.016 ha :: 0.04 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,498.76
Tax: 1,122 USD
Cristian Vasquez Campos
CENTURY 21 1st Priority Realty
6370 W Flamingo Rd #5,
Las Vegas, 89103, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Cozy! Must see! This house offers 1,400 Sqft, 2 beds , 2 1/2 baths, 2 car garage. Quartz counter tops, Upgrade premium flooring throughout. Private back yard perfect for small gatherings. Conveniently located minutes from shopping centers, schools,parks, Freeways, gyms and Summerlin! BRAND NEW A/C LESS THAN A YEAR OLD. Schedule your showing today!

Features:

  • Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Building age: 21-30 years old
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Elementary School: McMillian, James B., McMillian, James B.

Location:

1453 Morro Creek Street, Las Vegas, Nevada 89128, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 1st Priority Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1453 Morro Creek Street, Las Vegas, Nevada 89128, USA is currently for sale. 1453 Morro Creek Street, Las Vegas, Nevada 89128, USA is listed for $325,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,400 sqft. If the property located at 1453 Morro Creek Street, Las Vegas, Nevada 89128, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Nevada Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Las Vegas.