Homes For Sale: USA Florida Cape Coral 1447 NW 1st ST
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$308,900 USD

1447 NW 1st ST
Cape Coral, Florida 33993
USA
139.814 m2 :: 1,505 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,209.28
Tax: 5,986 USD
CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
1342 Colonial Blvd H59
Ft. Myers, Florida 33907, United States
Phone: 239-415-5881

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

WELCOME TO 1447 NW 1ST ST!! ONE OF THE BEST PRICED NEW CONSTRUCTION HOMES! NEVER BEEN LIVED IN! Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautiful home in the up and coming neighborhood of NW Cape Coral!! The plan offers 1,505sf under air with an open lanai and two car garage for a total of 2005sf! Three bedrooms with two full baths and a separate in-house laundry area. Home includes stainless steel kitchen appliances, fully landscaped front yard, with driveway and walkway. Very close to restaurants, medical, schools, parks and much more...

Features:

  • Year Built: 2022

Location:

1447 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33993, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1447 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33993, USA is currently for sale. 1447 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33993, USA is listed for $308,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,505 sqft. If the property located at 1447 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, Florida 33993, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Cape Coral.