Homes For Sale: USA South Carolina Myrtle Beach 143 New Paradise Way
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$449,900 USD

143 New Paradise Way
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29588
USA
186.543 m2 :: 2,008 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.138 ha :: 0.34 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,411.69
Scott Weaver
CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
4210 River Oaks Dr. #5,
Myrtle Beach, 29579, United States
Phone: 8439033550

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Lakefront Beauty! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is move-in ready. It features a large living space with vaulted ceilings and a fireplace in the living room, which is open to the amazing kitchen. The kitchen has a huge island with granite and beautiful stainless appliances, including a gas range. There is also a walk-in pantry. There is a large screen porch on the back, overlooking the lake. The large master bedroom is in the back of the home and has a huge walk-in closet and a spacious master bath with a walk-in tile shower. There is also a 3 car garage for your parking and storage convenience. Located on Forestbrook Rd, this property is conveniently located near hwy 544, hwy 31, and only a short drive to Hwy 501.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2023
  • Garage Spaces: 3

Location:

143 New Paradise Way, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29588, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 143 New Paradise Way, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29588, USA is currently for sale. 143 New Paradise Way, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29588, USA is listed for $449,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,008 sqft. If the property located at 143 New Paradise Way, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29588, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Myrtle Beach.