Residential For Rent: USA New York Middletown 14 Smith Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$3,600 USD

14 Smith Street
Middletown, New York 10940
USA
172.051 m2 :: 1,852 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.028 ha :: 0.07 acres
Sale price per sqm: 20.92
Dawn Bulson
CENTURY 21 Geba Realty
386 Route 97,
Sparrow Bush, 12780, United States
Phone: 8459789353

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

See all this spacious rental has to offer, located on a quiet side street in Middletown. This home is ideal for those seeking extra space and convenience. This home provides all the space you need, plus a backyard for relaxing, BBQ's, and group get-togethers. Pets Ok and utilities included. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, hospital, and public transportation. Book your showing today and see all this spacious home has to offer.

Features:

  • Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1903
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Style: 2 stories

Location:

14 Smith Street, Middletown, New York 10940, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Geba Realty

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 14 Smith Street, Middletown, New York 10940, USA is currently for rent. 14 Smith Street, Middletown, New York 10940, USA is listed for $3,600 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,852 sqft. If the property located at 14 Smith Street, Middletown, New York 10940, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New York Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Middletown.