Homes For Sale: USA Idaho Hayden 13275 N Nannas Nook LN
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,495,000 USD

13275 N Nannas Nook LN
Hayden, Idaho 83835
USA
95.13 m2 :: 1,024 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.308 ha :: 0.76 acres
Sale price per sqm: 15,714.89
CENTURY 21 Waterfront
101 W. North River Dr.
Spokane, Washington 99201, United States
Phone: 5093211122

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Located in the desirable Henry's Point area, this property offers 200' of prime lake frontage, featuring two separate 100' lots. The charming 1,024 sq. ft. cabin boasts a level lawn area, and a large boat dock perfect for lakefront living. The adjacent vacant lot provides plenty of room offering endless potential for expansion. A rare opportunity to own a stunning piece of Hayden Lake!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1937
  • Description of view: Lake View
  • Style: Private
  • Lot Description: Wooded
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

13275 N Nannas Nook LN, Hayden, Idaho 83835, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Waterfront

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 13275 N Nannas Nook LN, Hayden, Idaho 83835, USA is currently for sale. 13275 N Nannas Nook LN, Hayden, Idaho 83835, USA is listed for $1,495,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,024 sqft. If the property located at 13275 N Nannas Nook LN, Hayden, Idaho 83835, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Idaho Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Hayden.