Homes For Sale: USA Indiana Indianapolis 1225 E 105th Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$380,000 USD

1225 E 105th Street
Indianapolis, Indiana 46280
USA
136.099 m2 :: 1,465 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.457 ha :: 1.13 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,792
Steven Masuccio
CENTURY 21 Scheetz
11504 Lakeridge Drive,
Fishers, 46037, United States
Phone: 3177144332

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Fantastic Homesite located in Carmel with 1.13 acres, possibility of dividing into 3 parcels. Wonderful homesite with large trees, corner lot. Home has a large living room and family room, Bright Sunroom, 3 bedrooms, laundry room, large oversized 2 car garage. This home is a fantastic opportunity .

• Living Room
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Exterior Description: Vinyl Siding
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Washer, Dryer, Water Softener
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Fireplace Description: Wood burning
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

1225 E 105th Street, Indianapolis, Indiana 46280, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Scheetz

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1225 E 105th Street, Indianapolis, Indiana 46280, USA is currently for sale. 1225 E 105th Street, Indianapolis, Indiana 46280, USA is listed for $380,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,465 sqft. If the property located at 1225 E 105th Street, Indianapolis, Indiana 46280, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Indiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Indianapolis.