SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$419,900 USD
1223 Timber Trace Drive
Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543
USA
Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543
USA
232.157 m2 ::
2,499 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,808.63
Remarks:
Welcome to The Woodlands, a Meadow Pointe Subdivision just minutes from BBD, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers an open, light-filled layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious design with comfortable bedrooms and a welcoming flow throughout, all in a convenient location near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Exterior painted April 2026. White vinyl fenced-in yard with beautiful water view. Spacious outdoor screened-in lanai. Granite countertops in kitchen and bath. Luxury vinyl planks in bedrooms and marble flooring throughout. This home is move in ready and Ideally located.
Features:
- Year Built: 1994
- Utilities: City water, Public Sewer
- Cooling System: Central AC
- Garage Spaces: 2
- Elementary School: Sand Pine Elementary-PO
Location:
1223 Timber Trace Drive, Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Elite Locations, Inc.
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1223 Timber Trace Drive, Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543, USA is currently for sale. 1223 Timber Trace Drive, Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543, USA is listed for $419,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,499 sqft. If the property located at 1223 Timber Trace Drive, Wesley Chapel, Florida 33543, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Wesley Chapel.