Residential For Rent: USA Florida CLEARWATER 1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,600 USD

1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406
CLEARWATER, Florida 33756
USA
61.314 m2 :: 660 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 26.09
CENTURY 21 Coast to Coast
1261 Gulf Blvd, Suite 119 Shoppes at Sand Key
Clearwater Beach, Florida 33767, United States
Phone: 7273983030

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Annual lease available starting May 15th. Charming fully furnished one-bedroom condo with balcony, in a fantastic location! Just minutes from beautiful beaches, great shopping, dining, and entertainment. Enjoy the convenience of a brand-new Publix right across the street, making everyday errands quick and easy. Ready to move in, just bring your personal items. One assigned parking space under building and one assigned outside. Pool and fitness room to get some exercise and relaxation. No Pets and No Smoking.

Features:

  • Rooms: 3
  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer, Ceiling Fan
  • Property Features: Garage
  • Cooling System: Central AC

Location:

1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406, CLEARWATER, Florida 33756, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Coast to Coast

The Residential For Rent, Condominium located at 1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406, CLEARWATER, Florida 33756, USA is currently for rent. 1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406, CLEARWATER, Florida 33756, USA is listed for $1,600 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 660 sqft. If the property located at 1216 S MISSOURI AVENUE 406, CLEARWATER, Florida 33756, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in CLEARWATER.