Homes For Sale: USA Minnesota Farwell 12113 340th Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$349,900 USD

12113 340th Avenue
Farwell, Minnesota 56327
USA
161.646 m2 :: 1,740 sqft
4 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 3.578 ha :: 8.84 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,164.54
Tax: 2,816 USD
Wade Rodenwald
CENTURY 21 First Realty, Inc.
24 Division Street,
Waite Park, 56387, United States
Phone: 3202524908

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

4BR, 2BA home on 8.84 acres just outside Farwell! Features one-level living, hardwood floors, gas fireplace, partially finished walkout basement, and large outbuilding perfect for storage or hobbies. Peaceful rural setting with room to roam!

Features:

  • Rooms: 15
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer
  • Property Features: Fireplace
  • Heating System: Forced Air

Location:

12113 340th Avenue, Farwell, Minnesota 56327, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 First Realty, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 12113 340th Avenue, Farwell, Minnesota 56327, USA is currently for sale. 12113 340th Avenue, Farwell, Minnesota 56327, USA is listed for $349,900 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 1,740 sqft. If the property located at 12113 340th Avenue, Farwell, Minnesota 56327, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Minnesota Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Farwell.