Residential For Rent: USA Massachusetts Brockton 1185 Warren Ave , 3
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,300 USD

1185 Warren Ave , 3
Brockton, Massachusetts 02301
USA
369.835 m2 :: 3,981 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Apartment
Sale price per sqm: 6.22
Lantz Lafontant
CENTURY 21 Limitless
323 Turnpike St,
Canton, 02021, United States
Phone: 8573813696

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Well-maintained multi-family property located on Warren Ave in Brockton, offering spacious living and a convenient location. Each unit features bright living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and full kitchens with ample cabinet storage. Additional highlights include off-street parking and yard space. Ideally situated near shopping, restaurants, public transportation, and major routes, providing easy access to surrounding areas and downtown Brockton.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1900

Location:

1185 Warren Ave , 3, Brockton, Massachusetts 02301, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Limitless

The Residential For Rent, Apartment located at 1185 Warren Ave , 3, Brockton, Massachusetts 02301, USA is currently for rent. 1185 Warren Ave , 3, Brockton, Massachusetts 02301, USA is listed for $2,300 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 3,981 sqft. If the property located at 1185 Warren Ave , 3, Brockton, Massachusetts 02301, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Massachusetts Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Brockton.