Residential For Rent: USA Michigan Lincoln Park 1178 Fort Park Boulevard
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,750 USD

1178 Fort Park Boulevard
Lincoln Park, Michigan 48146
USA
104.791 m2 :: 1,128 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 16.7
May Aranki
CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski
42949 7 Mile Road,
Northville, 48167, United States
Phone: 7345784920

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located on a spacious corner lot in Lincoln Park! This home has a warm, welcoming feel with updates throughout, making it move-in ready for the next tenant. Enjoy a bright living space, updated kitchen and bath, and plenty of natural light

Features:

  • Year Built: 1940
  • Lot Description: Corner Lot

Location:

1178 Fort Park Boulevard, Lincoln Park, Michigan 48146, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 1178 Fort Park Boulevard, Lincoln Park, Michigan 48146, USA is currently for rent. 1178 Fort Park Boulevard, Lincoln Park, Michigan 48146, USA is listed for $1,750 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,128 sqft. If the property located at 1178 Fort Park Boulevard, Lincoln Park, Michigan 48146, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Lincoln Park.