NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$229,900 USD
1068 Harvester Circle , 1068
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579
USA
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579
USA
158.673 m2 ::
1,708 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Townhouse
Sale price per sqm: 1,448.84
Remarks:
Welcome to 1068 Harvester Circle, a spacious end-unit townhome in the highly desirable Orchards at The Farm community in Carolina Forest. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers an open and airy living area perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. The large primary suite is privately situated on the second floor, while a generously sized first-floor bedroom with its own ensuite provides ideal flexibility for guests or multigenerational living. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings on the screened porch overlooking a serene wooded backdrop. Residents of The Farm enjoy outstanding amenities, including a resort-style pool, playground, and basketball court--all just minutes from top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and the beaches of Myrtle Beach. This is coastal living at its best. Schedule your showing today!
Features:
- Year Built: 2005
Location:
1068 Harvester Circle , 1068, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
The Residential For Sale, Townhouse located at 1068 Harvester Circle , 1068, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579, USA is currently for sale. 1068 Harvester Circle , 1068, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579, USA is listed for $229,900 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,708 sqft. If the property located at 1068 Harvester Circle , 1068, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Myrtle Beach.