Homes For Sale: USA Maryland Baltimore 10603 Sundridge Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$459,000 USD

10603 Sundridge Street
Baltimore, Maryland 21220
USA
201.407 m2 :: 2,168 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 2,278.89
Tax: 4,547 USD
Michelle Wright
CENTURY 21 New Millennium
1000 Pennsylvania Ave SE,
Washington, 20003, United States
Phone: 2025460055

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Come enjoy this spacious 3- level modern rare 4br townhome in Greenleigh community. Featuring gas cooking, finished lower level w/bath , no ground rent, modern kitchen, attached 2 car garage, balcony and lots of community amenities. The location is close to restaurant's and shopping , minutes to I-95 and i-695, 3 minute drive to MARC Train, 10 mile drive to downtown Baltimore, close to BWI Airport.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2022
  • Style: Craftsman
  • Kitchen Description: Breakfast Bar
  • Bath Details: Shower
  • Interior Description: Walkin Closets
  • Floors: Wall to wall carpeting
  • Windows: Window Coverings
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Basement and Foundation: Finished basement

Location:

10603 Sundridge Street, Baltimore, Maryland 21220, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 New Millennium

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 10603 Sundridge Street, Baltimore, Maryland 21220, USA is currently for sale. 10603 Sundridge Street, Baltimore, Maryland 21220, USA is listed for $459,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 2,168 sqft. If the property located at 10603 Sundridge Street, Baltimore, Maryland 21220, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Maryland Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Baltimore.