Homes For Sale: USA Texas Copperas Cove 1009 S 29th Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$175,500 USD

1009 S 29th Street
Copperas Cove, Texas 76522
USA
96.895 m2 :: 1,043 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.077 ha :: 0.19 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,811.19
Tax: 2,344 USD
CENTURY 21 Premier Realtors
1450 Parnell Street
Copperas Cove, Texas 76522, United States
Phone: 2545479991

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Construction: Brick
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Oven / Range
  • Floors: Laminate
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

1009 S 29th Street, Copperas Cove, Texas 76522, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Premier Realtors

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1009 S 29th Street, Copperas Cove, Texas 76522, USA is currently for sale. 1009 S 29th Street, Copperas Cove, Texas 76522, USA is listed for $175,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 1,043 sqft. If the property located at 1009 S 29th Street, Copperas Cove, Texas 76522, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Copperas Cove.

Large Photo