Commercial For Sale: USA Texas Stockdale 1001 W West
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$450,000 USD

1001 W West
Stockdale, Texas 78160
USA
83.61 m2 :: 900 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Industrial Land
Land size: 0.915 ha :: 2.26 acres
Sale price per sqm: 5,381.96
Tax: 2,009 USD
CENTURY 21 Running S Realty
800 W. Main Street
Stockdale, Texas 78160, United States
Phone: 830-865-0000

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

2.258 acres, right on US Highway 87 E! This property has a metal 900 sq ft building, at one time had electric and water connected. Status is unknown. Make it yours today! Lots of US Highway frontage, along with frontage on cemetery Rd! City Utilities.

Features:

  • Utilities: City water, City sewer
  • Number of parking spaces: 10
  • Lot size: 2-4.99 Acres

Location:

1001 W West, Stockdale, Texas 78160, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Running S Realty

The Commercial for Sale, Industrial Land located at 1001 W West, Stockdale, Texas 78160, USA is currently for sale. 1001 W West, Stockdale, Texas 78160, USA is listed for $450,000 USD. This property has 900 sqft. If the property located at 1001 W West, Stockdale, Texas 78160, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in Stockdale.

Large Photo