Land For Sale: USA Missouri Lampe 000
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$385,000 USD

000
Lampe, Missouri 65681
USA
3.23 m2 :: 34.73 sqft
Land for sale, Other Land
Sale price per sqm: 119,323.51
Tax: 26 USD
CENTURY 21 Integrity Group
3300 S. National Suite 300
Springfield, Missouri 65807, United States
Phone: 4178839292

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Discover the perfect blend of beauty, privacy, and convenience with this stunning 34.73-acre parcel located just minutes from Baxter Marina and Table Rock Lake access. Offering a peaceful setting surrounded by the natural beauty of the Ozarks, this property provides endless possibilities for a private retreat, future homesite, recreational getaway, or investment opportunity. With easy access and close proximity to the marina, lake activities, and outdoor recreation, this acreage combines the serenity of country living with the convenience of nearby amenities. Whether you're looking to build, explore, or simply enjoy the scenic surroundings, this rare property is ready to make your vision a reality.

Features:

  • Elementary School: Blue Eye

Location:

000, Lampe, Missouri 65681, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Integrity Group

The Land for sale, Other Land located at 000, Lampe, Missouri 65681, USA is currently for sale. 000, Lampe, Missouri 65681, USA is listed for $385,000 USD. If the property located at 000, Lampe, Missouri 65681, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Missouri Real Estate to see other Land For Sale in Lampe.