Homes For Sale: Taiwan Taoyuan City 楊梅區 富豐南路
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$8,780,000 TWD

富豐南路
楊梅區, Taoyuan City 326
Taiwan
1,317.8 sqft :: 122.42 m2
3 bedrooms
2 baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 2,282.2
CENTURY 21 湖口成功加盟店
新竹縣湖口鄉成功路260號
Taiwan
Phone: +886 3 599-8518
Fax: +886 3 599-7088

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks: [Translate *]

新成屋華廈 3房2廳2衛3陽台,預算內買到最大空間!
1. 單價優勢:同區新案每坪動輒30萬+,本案以23.7萬/坪直接為您省下200萬+購屋資本!
2. 空間優勢:室內28坪真3房,市場稀有格局,總價卻與他人2房相同,坪效價值立判高下。
3. 地段優勢:社區臨15米大道,距新富站約1公里完美避開站旁喧囂。既享受交通便利又如宜居靜巷。距離湖口工業區約15分鐘車程,園區工作出行便捷。
★步行到新富車站/社區車位可租可買(平面大車位售價100萬-120萬)

Features:

  • 2 living-rooms
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Construction: Concrete/Block
  • Condition: New Construction
  • Elementary School: [富岡國小]

Location:

富豐南路, 楊梅區, Taoyuan City 326, Taiwan
Listed By CENTURY 21 湖口成功加盟店

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 富豐南路, 楊梅區, Taoyuan City 326, Taiwan is currently for sale. 富豐南路, 楊梅區, Taoyuan City 326, Taiwan is listed for $8,780,000 TWD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 122.42 m2. If the property located at 富豐南路, 楊梅區, Taoyuan City 326, Taiwan isn't what you're looking for, search Taoyuan City Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in 楊梅區.

Large Photo